Great seal of the State of Florida

Third Party Voter Registration Organizations

Printing Note: If you want to print just a section of this page please highlight the section then click File/Print and select print selection. If you print without selecting a section the entire list will print.

Florida Department of State
Division of Elections

Voter Registration Applications Received and/or Provided

Any column in the table below can be sorted by clicking on the underlined heading. For example: if you click on the heading "Name of Organization" all organizations will be in alphabetical order.

ID PrefixIDName of OrganizationState Applications ProvidedFederal Applications ProvidedTotal State & Federal Applications ProvidedBlank State Applications ReceivedBlank Federal Applications ReceivedTotal Blank Federal & State Applications ReceivedNon-Blank State Applications ReceivedNon-Blank Federal Applications ReceivedTotal Non-Blank State & Federal Applications Received
 09-01Duval County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-02Disston Heights Civic Association, Inc.000000000
 09-03Pinellas County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-04Santa Rosa County Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 09-05Dawn Quarles, Pace High School000000000
 09-06Republican Party of Pasco County000000000
 09-07City of New Port000000000
 09-08Gamma Mu Omega Chapter Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Inc.000000000
 09-09University of Central Florida Student Government Association000000000
 09-10America First Party7566682275675615127567561512
09-11Republican Party of Florida30030000808
 09-12Stonewall Democrats of Pinellas County000000000
 09-13Just Patriots Inc.000000000
 09-14Golden Triangle Democratic Club000000000
 09-15LowerTaxesNow.Org000000000
 09-16Golden Triangle Republican Women's Network000000000
 09-17Osceola Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 09-18Suwannee County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-19Florida Democratic Party000000000
 09-20Saba Temple No. 186000000000
09-21St. Johns County Republican Party30030000000
 09-22West Central Florida Federation of Labor000000000
09-23Republican Executive Committee of Indian River Co.000000000
 09-24Florida State Massage Therapy Association000000000
 09-25Department of Constitutional Protection, Inc.000000000
 09-26Republican Party of Monroe County000000000
 09-27A. Philip Randolph Institute (APRI)000000000
 09-28Alan S. Bernerich000000000
 09-29Polk County Republican Executive Committee (Republican Party of Polk County)000000000
 09-30The Beta Nu Chapter of Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc.000000000
 09-31South Lake Democratic Club000000000
 09-32Lake County Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 09-33Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 09-34United States Voter Registration Organization000000000
 09-35America's Voter Registration Organization000000000
 09-36Federal Voter Registration Organization000000000
 09-37Florida State Voter Registration Organization000000000
 09-38American National Voter Registration Organization000000000
 09-39Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-40Brevard Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 09-41Okaloosa County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-42Leesburg Area Democrat Club24024000000
 09-43The Brevard County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-44Seminole County Democratic Party000000000
 09-45Lake County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-46Centro Cultural De Puerto Rico000000000
 09-47Stetson Votes000000000
 09-48American Postal Workers Union000000000
 09-49Thomas R. Cuba000000000
 09-50Florida Community Support Organization000000000
 09-51Clay County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-52UF Chomp the Vote Student Government000000000
 09-53University of West Florida College Republicans000000000
 09-54Re-Elect Gwy Clarke-Reed Campaign000000000
 09-55Anthony M. Denito000000000
 09-56Kenneth N. Evans000000000
 09-57Democratic Party of Sarasota County000000000
 09-58Democratic Club of Sarasota000000000
 09-59Lake County Chapter of the Democratic Black Caucus of Florida000000000
 09-60Cambodian American Community Ser. Inc000000000
 09-61Biblical Concepts Ministries Inc.000000000
 09-62John B. Sullivan000000000
 09-63Pompano Beach Alumnae Chapter Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Inc.000000000
 09-64Levy County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 09-65Gayla Reimer Navarre High000000000
 09-66Bernie DeCastro Campaign000000000
 09-67Republican Party of Palm Beach County000000000
 09-68Duval County Democratic Executive Committee (DCDEC)000000000
 09-69Pinellas 912000000000
 10-01South Florida Tea Party, Inc.000000000
 10-02Rabia Temple No. 8 Ancient Egyptian Arabic Order Nobles Mystic Shrine, Inc.000000000
 10-03Paul Williams Campaign000000000
10-04Manatee County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 10-05Tampa 912 Project000000000
 10-06The Obama Family Network of Jacksonville, FL (OFN-JAX)000000000
 10-07Paul Bates Organization000000000
 10-08North Pinellas 9.12 Project000000000
 10-09Eugenia Ann Johnson000000000
 10-10Concerned Americans of St. Johns County000000000
 10-11Charlotte County Democratic Executive Committee000000000
10-12Manatee County Democratic Executive Committee2500250243024315015
 10-13Lake County Chapter of The Democratic Hispanic Caucus of Florida000000000
 10-14Mrs. Sue Moffitt000000000
 10-15Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc.; Theta Sigma Chapter000000000
 10-16Garden City Neighborhood Association000000000
 10-17For the People000000000
 10-18Joseph S. Jackson000000000
 10-19Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc. Chi Psi Omega Chapter000000000
 10-20Suwannee County Branch of the NAACP000000000
 10-21Orange County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 10-22Mark T. Long Campaign000000000
 10-23Women's Voices. Women Vote (WVWV)000000000
 10-24Citrus County Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 10-25Suwannee County Voters League000000000
 10-26Pinellas Democratic Party20020000404
 10-27Tri-County Tea Party-FL000000000
 10-28Okeechobee County Democratic Executive Committee8508585085000
 10-29Pretty Kitty Committee000000000
 10-30Jordan and Anne Marie Baker Conservative Christian Teens for America000000000
 10-31Tallahassee Republican Women's Club Federated000000000
 10-32Hernando County Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 10-33Democratic Party of Miami-Dade000000000
 10-34Hillsborough County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 10-35Barbara M. Vaughn000000000
 10-36Hernando County Democratic Club000000000
 10-37Ben Garrott000000000
 10-38Committee to Elect Alan Grayson000000000
 10-39Republican Party of Okeechobee Executive Committee000000000
 10-40St. Johns County Democratic (Party) Executive Committee000000000
 10-41Lee Republican Women Federated (LRWF)000000000
 10-42Centro De Orientacion Del Inmigrante, M.P.P.000000000
 10-43Florida Consumer Action Network, Inc.000000000
 10-44The Community School of Naples000000000
 10-45Earl J. Testy000000000
 10-46National Council of La Raza/Democracia USA000000000
 10-47Polk County Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 10-48Lakeland Democratic Club000000000
 10-49First Coast Tea Party Clay Community Group000000000
 10-50Rock the Vote000000000
 10-51Greater Homestead Florida City Democratic Club000000000
 10-52Florida Forum for Social Justice000000000
 10-53First Baptist New Smyrna Beach000000000
 10-54Raymond Fiedler000000000
10-55International Association of Machinist Local Lodge 731000000000
 10-56Emerg USA, Inc.000000000
 10-57First Baptist Church of Eustis000000000
 10-58First Coast Tea Party Clay Community Group000000000
 10-59Venice Area Democratic Club000000000
 10-60Norm Luppino000000000
 10-61Republican Party of Florida (Victory 2010)000000000
 10-62Republican Liberty Caucus of Clay County000000000
 10-63Daniel Webster for Congress000000000
 10-64Daytona State College000000000
 10-65The Brandon 912 Project 000000000
 10-66Mary Elizabeth Stevenson000000000
 10-67Bay Patriots, Inc. 2000200000101
 10-68Campaign for Derrell Day BCC Dist. 4000000000
 10-69The Voter League of the Palm Beaches000000000
 10-70Joy Lee Prescott000000000
 10-71Assumption Catholic Church 000000000
 10-72The Seminole County Republican Executive Committee000000000
 10-73Kathryn Sumner 000000000
 10-74Karla Roy 000000000
 10-75First Baptist Church Naples000000000
 10-76Patricia W. Whites000000000
 10-77Suwannee Democratic Executive Committee000000000
 10-78American Federation for Children 000000000
 10-79Susan Nartowicz000000000
 10-80Republican Club of Ocala Palms000000000
 10-81Walton County Democrat Party 000000000
 10-82South Shore Republican Club 000000000
10-83Arenza Thigpen, Jr.25002500001590159
 10-84Cruz-Wiggins for Congress 2012000000000
 10-85Highlands County NAACP000000000
 10-86Liberty Church000000000
 10-87Big Bend Republican Women's Club, Federated000000000
 10-88Democratic Club of Northwest Volusia County000000000
 10-89American Conservatives Voter Registration Organization 000000000
 10-90American Wealthy Persons Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-91American Christians Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-92American Celebrities Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-93American Capitalists Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-94American Bourgeoisie Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-95American Multi-Millionaires Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-96American Billionaires Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-97American Intellectual Elites Voter Registration Organization 000000000
 10-98American Economic Elites Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-99American Educators Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-100American Industrialists Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-101American Baptists Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-102American Film Stars Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-103American Music Stars Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-104American Sport Players Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-105American Lutherans Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-106American Presbyterians Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-107American Jehovah's Witnesses Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-108American Methodists Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-109American Adventists Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-110American Episcopalians Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-111American Catholics Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-112American Sheriff Deputies Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-113American Police Officers Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-114American Military Officers Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-115American Diplomats Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-116American Highway Patrol Troopers Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-117American Secret Service Agents Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-118American Economists Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-119American Nurses Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-120American Engineers Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-121American Politicians Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-122American Lawyers Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-123American Medical Doctors Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-124American Business Owners Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-125American Government Officials Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-126United States Congressmen Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-127United Stated Senators Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-128Florida Cabinet Members Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-129Florida State Representatives Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-130Florida State Senators Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-131American County Mayors Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-132American City Commissioners Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-133American County Commissioners Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-134American City Mayors Voter Registration Organization 000000000
 10-135American Free Masons Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-136American School Principals Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-137American Bank Presidents Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-138American College Presidents Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-139American University Presidents Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-140U.S. Cabinet Members Voter Registration Organization 000000000
 10-141American College Students Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-142American University Professors Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-143American School Teachers Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-144American Priests Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-145American Pastors Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-146Billionaire Josue Larose's Voter Registration Organization 000000000
 10-147U.S. Congress Candidate Josue Larose's Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-148Florida Gubernatorial Candidate Josue Larose's Voter Registration Organization 000000000
 10-149U.S. Presidential Candidate Josue Larose's Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-150U.S. Senate Candidate Josue Larose's Voter Registration Organization000000000
 10-151Dale Holness Campaign000000000
 10-152Lady Lake Villages Democrats000000000
 10-153Gadsden Democrat Executive Committee000000000
 10-154The Democratic Caribbean Caucus000000000
 10-155Marion County Democratic Party 000000000
 10-156The League of Women Voters of Palm Beach County000000000
 10-157Sankofa Society, Inc. 000000000
 10-158Omega Psi Phi Fraternity, Inc. Omicron Omicron Chapter000000000
 10-159US Army Corps of Engineers000000000
 10-160Draw All Men Ministries Church000000000
 10-161Alpha Mu Chapter of Phi Iota Alpha Fraternity Incorporated000000000
 10-162Southern Energy Network000000000
 10-163Old Glory Rockets000000000
 10-164Charles Cash and The Lions Club000000000
 10-165Democratic Women's Club of Volusia County000000000
 10-166Adam Nolin000000000
 10-167Thomas Masters000000000
 10-168Florida YMCA Youth In Government000000000
 10-169Florida Association of Planned Parenthood Affiliates000000000
 10-170Orlando Alumnae Chapter - Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc. 000000000
 10-171VOTO LATINO000000000
 10-172Santa Fe College Republicans 000000000
 10-173William J. Kellerher000000000
 10-174YB-MIC Corporation000000000
 10-175Calvary Chapel Ft. Lauderdale 000000000
 10-176Omicron Upsilon Lambda000000000
 10-177National Organization for the Reform of Marijuana Laws000000000
 10-178Don Redmon Campaign000000000
 10-179Okeechobee Youth Development Center000000000
 10-180Williams Third Party Voters Registration Org.000000000
 10-181Victoria Williams 000000000
 10-182Robert T. Koehler, Notary Public000000000
 11-1ANYSTREET.Org *000000000
 11-2Campaign for Julianne DePriest *000000000
 11-3Action PAC0000002150215
 11-4Jacksonville Urban League Young Professionals1000100000000
 11-5Kimberly Daniels Campaign000000000
 11-6Gamma Beta Chi National Service Franternity Incorporated000000000
 11-7Republican Party of Marion Co.50050000303
 11-8Centrist American Party00000025025
 11-9Capital City GLBTA Democratic Caucus, Inc.000000000
 11-10Suwannee YES!000000000
 11-11Duane A. Gildea000000000
 11-12West Palm Beach Alumnae Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.19019000000
 11-13Wendell Franklin Massey000000000
 11-14Royal Highlands Democrats Club000000000
 11-15Ryan Moffitt *000000000
 11-16Better Lake Worth000000000
 11-17Broward Young Democrats000000101
 11-18The Miami Foundation000000000
 11-19The Voters Registration Network000000000
 11-20Ron Brown South Dade Democratic Caucus000000000
 11-21Jefferson County Democratic Party1000100000000
3P11-22License America Series, LLC000000000
3P11-23Stephanie Jones1000100000101
3P11-24Vincent Dane Cocks10001005905953053
3P11-25Republican Party of Palm Beach County000000000
3P11-26Biblical Concepts Ministries00000039039
3P11-27Humanity Social Services Community Center *000000000
3P11-28Mental Health Care, Inc.00000035035
3P11-29Concerned Americans of St. Johns County000000000
3P11-30Universal Life Church of Franklin000000000
3P11-31Ron Brown South Dade Democratic Caucus7760776270027032032
3P11-32Republican Party of Pasco000000000
3P11-33Polk County Republican Executive Committee (Republican Party of Polk County)000000202
3P11-34Charlotte County Republican Executive Committee62062000808
3P11-35Mt. Hermon AME Church505010000027027
3P11-36Zeta Phi Beta Sorority, Inc.200020040423023
3P11-37Village of El Portal Florida700070000045045
3P11-38Iota Delta Chapter of Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc.401040100024024
3P11-39The Voter Participation Center (f/k/a Women's Voices, Women Vote)50050100101541155
3P11-40Navarre High School000000000
3P11-41Chomp the Vote -- UF Student Government85008500009130913
3P11-42Maria Gabriela Gosline000000000
3P11-43West Palm Beach Alumnae Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.13750137523661297106801068
3P11-44Hillsborough County Republican Executive Committee00000066066
3P11-45Osceola County D.E.C.000000000
3P11-46Robert T. Koehler, Notary Public *000000000
3P11-47Christopher A. Washington99099000000
3P11-48Voters Registration Network30030060000049049
3P11-49Lee Republican Women Federated (LRWF)00000020020
3P11-50Susan J. Nartowicz00000035035
3P11-51Suwannee County Voters League2350235180018010010
3P11-52William Douglas Thomas000000000
3P11-53Hillsborough County Young Democrats00000011011
3P11-54Orlando Housing Authority5500055000007730773
3P11-55Helen Briley000000000
3P11-56Citizens Coalition - Derbyshire Comm Grp50005000001151116
3P11-57Naomi F. Norris Campaign000000000
3P11-58Chaka Chinyelu Foundation50050000000
3P11-59Stetson Votes00000010010
3P11-60Melouise Aikens Lay Organization *2002000015015
3P11-61Watching Executives Conduct, Inc.000000000
3P11-62Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc., South Broward Alumnae Chapter5005000023023
3P11-63Miami-Dade Young Democrats1726017261029010293310331
3P11-64Lazaro Alonso5000500000000
3P11-65Orange County Branch NAACP137520139500090292
3P11-66Barbara M. Vaughn000000000
3P11-67Judith Nelson000000000
3P11-68Gamma Tau Chapter of Alpha Kappa Sorority, Inc1500150330331030103
3P11-69South Jacksonville Republican Club2000200000909
3P11-70Manatee Democratic Executive Committee18160181641004107810781
3P11-71Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Inc. Chi Psi Omega00000081081
3P11-72Thomas C. Kimler000000000
3P11-73Rustling Pines Home Owners Associations000000000
3P11-74Philomena Liang000000606
3P11-75Democrats of South Dade Club17590175900094094
3P11-76The Alachua County Branch of NAACP50505054042470247
3P11-77Volusia County-Daytona Beach NAACP45004502021650165
3P11-78Florida State Conference National Association for the Advancement of Colored People73000730023023295202952
3P11-79Pinellas County Republican Executive Committee55005501620162154701547
3P11-80Foundational Education of Voters Rights & Responsibilities Inc. *17501750001040104
3P11-81Suwannee County Republican Executive Committee16501652202228028
3P11-82The Raider Vote0000004460446
3P11-83DCM Services Center, Inc.000000808
3P11-84Gadsden Co NAACP Branch #5149250252102151051
3P11-85Tau Chi Omega, Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Incorporated0125125000000
3P11-86Flagler County Branch NAACP50305030002290229
3P11-87Ave Maria School of Law Chapter of the Republican National Lawyers Association000000505
3P11-88The Homeless Vote70700011011
3P11-89The Florida Democratic Party63439118116362028629568685340270193340463
3P11-90Martha J. Ardren5005000047047
3P11-91Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc Beta Alpha Chapter100010000029029
3P11-92Leslie Estates Homeowners ASSOC. #1. Inc.00000028028
3P11-93Republican Party of Florida248433932523617340173447231047231
3P11-94Osceola County Republican Executive Committee100480100482021220122
3P11-95Royal Highlands Democrats Club000000000
3P11-96Jefferson County Democratic Executive Committee460462202259059
3P11-97Dr. Walter M. Fordham NAACP Political Action Chair/Bethune Cookman85008501015060506
3P11-98G & R Strategies LLC120000120000005680568
3P11-99Seminole County Branch NAACP14901494804846046
3P11-100Better Lake Worth000000000
3P11-101Gadsden County FL Alumnae Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.000000000
3P11-102Golden Triangle Democratic Club000000000
3P11-103National Council of La Raza/Democracia USA4316004316011370113748709048709
3P11-104Florida A & M University Electorial Commission40004003031600160
3P11-105NAACP Martin County Branch65065290295400540
3P11-106Xi Epsilon Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc. *000000202
3P11-107Fort Lauderdale/Broward Branch NAACP250025000022022
3P11-108Carlos F. Blanco000000000
3P11-109Sarasota County Branch, NAACP00000020020
3P11-110A1 International Realty000000000
3P11-111NAACP of FAU1000100000808
3P11-112Ward Chapel African Methodist Episcopal Church35136000101
3P11-113Lakeland Branch NAACP60006000002390239
3P11-114Frank Denmark, Sr.5005000011011
3P11-115Chris Blair for Sheriff Campaign5005080842042
3P11-116Okaloosa County Branch NAACP40004000002020202
3P11-117The Seminole County Republican Executive Committee000000000
3P11-118Jefferson County Republican Party00040416016
3P11-119Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc. Pensacola Alumnae Chapter100010010156056
3P11-120Gabriel Martin000000000
3P11-121Bethel African Methodist Episcopal Church000000000
3P11-122Palm Beach County Young Democrats250025000078078
3P11-123Daytona Beach Alumnae Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.00000043043
3P11-124The Non-Violence Project USA, Inc.000000000
3P11-125Saint Johns County Branch of NAACP25002506406418018
3P11-126Edward Sims2500250000808
3P11-127Linda Jean Ivery3103100034034
3P11-128Voto Latino30003005054560456
3P11-129Jacksonville Branch NAACP202002020110114790479
3P11-130Hernando County NAACP Branch #5092101000000
3P11-131Omega Psi Phi Fraternity, Inc.- Pi Nu Chapter000000000
3P11-132Martin County Republican Executive Committee000000000
3P11-133Taylor County Republican Executive Committee2030203101909
3P11-134Gadsden Technical Institute2502523023202
3P11-135Florida Consumer Action Network, Inc.000202644806448
3P11-136Scott R. Herman Campaign249702497124701247707
3P11-137Janet Dowell50050000606
3P11-138Saint Petersburg Branch NAACP10001008081750175
3P11-139Florida Rights Restoration Colation-NE Florida Chapter000000000
3P11-140NAACP Youth Council of Ocala/Marion County Florida000000606
3P11-141Delta Sigma Theta Sorority - Glades Alumnae Chapter850085000091091
3P11-142Kevin Hall 2012000000000
3P11-143St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic Church5005003737101
3P11-144Robert Daniel Williams *000000000
3P11-145Carolyn Dowell000000000
3P11-146Florida Unites, Inc.00000012012
3P11-147Westside Baptist Church800804404470070
3P11-148Marion County Branch - NAACP750750001610161
3P11-149Aaron Standish0000001320132
3P11-150Rock the Vote150015000060060
3P11-151Calvary Chapel Church, Inc. d/b/a Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale0000003250325
3P11-152Terreance Hines Campaign10001002000200000
3P11-153Glades Area Branch NAACP 56865005000051051
3P11-154Lee County Branch NAACP #5110151015100024024
3P11-155Winter Park Towers and Villages4000400000606
3P11-156Central Brevard County Branch NAACP Unit 514546024625051810181
3P11-157Allen Chapel AME Church025025000085085
3P11-158Republican Party of Indian River County200201401436036
3P11-159Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority/Gamma Mu Omega Chapter100010000057057
3P11-160Jennifer Rumple Preik50050000000
3P11-161Lake Wales NAACP Branch #510940004000002130213
3P11-162Greater Mount Zion African Methodist Espicopal Church000000000
3P11-163Aretha Olivarez000000000
3P11-164Tallahassee Branch NAACP75007504420442909
3P11-165FSU Chapter of the NAACP100010000075075
3P11-166Robert H. Fromby000000000
3P11-167Tabernacle Missionary Baptist Church1500015000001370137
3P11-168NAACP Madison County Branch 5112000303000
3P11-169LaVon Busines Services, Inc.500500007880788
3P11-170Osceola High School294029411801182360236
3P11-171Sallie Tillman-Watson00030329029
3P11-172Spainish American League Against Discrimination000000000
3P11-173The Jarvis Law Firm, LLC1600160000000
3P11-174Orlando Alumnae Chapter Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.3003000038038
3P11-175Hillsborough County Branch NAACP100100001710171
3P11-176College Democrats at UCF83608360009740974
3P11-177Vivian Lyte-Johnson3500350000808
3P11-178Alhambra Heights Residential Force, Inc.000000000
3P11-179Cindy Falco-DiCorrado *5005051051101
3P11-180Barbara Anne Farrar00000094094
3P11-181Munro And Associates Group Inc.20000200000014014
3P11-182Della H. Daniels3003000017017
3P11-183The Resource Room000000000
3P11-184Miami-Dade NAACP Youth Council35003500001240124
3P11-185Nu Omega Omega Chapter 500504304310010
3P11-186CAIR Florida Inc.100001000000101
3P11-187Sunshine State Voters League *000000000
3P11-188Rollins College-Office of Community Engagement000000000
3P11-189Faith & Freedom Coalition30003000001500150
3P11-190 000000000
3P12-1Beulah M. Hill000000000
3P12-2Susan A. Robinson3003000024024
3P12-3New You Ministries of Life, Inc.000000000
3P12-4Epsilon Mu Lambda Chapter Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc.18001808708711011
3P12-5Maria Cole140001400480488940894
3P12-6Campaign to Elect Derrick Henry02002000001060106
3P12-7Manatee County NAACP5505500025025
3P12-8Riviera Beach Community Action000000000
3P12-9Bay County Branch Unit 50897007000052052
3P12-10The Wheel Party000000000
3P12-11Luretha F. Lucky500050000068068
3P12-12Ella K. Coffee000000202
3P12-13Tyler Yeargain3000300000000
3P12-14N.A.A.C.P. Tri-City Branch2920292000404
3P12-15Patricia "Pat" Patterson Candidate600605005035035
3P12-16The Institute00000014014
3P12-17Solange Rousselot00000018018
3P12-18DeSoto County Republican Executive Committee00000012012
3P12-19Paul Ross Yavis200020000010010
3P12-20Highlands County NAACP0000002100210
3P12-21NAFAPAC National Americans of Faith Alliance PAC200020000078078
3P12-22The Iota Lambda Chapter of Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Inc.000000707
3P12-23Avante at Ocala 000000000
3P12-24NAACP Upper Pinellas County Branch 35003509409455055
3P12-25Kristy Branch Banks000000000
3P12-26William B. Hurley00005050202
3P12-27Zeta Upsilon Chapter of Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority,Inc.000000000
3P12-28American Majority, Inc.000000404
3P12-29Gator Chapter of the NAACP2000200000707
3P12-30Raymond Fiedler000000000
3P12-31Truth Marketing Group, LLC000000000
3P12-32Palm Garden of Ocala1000100000202
3P12-33Mi Familia Vota Education Fund Inc.20347020347340034024764024764
3P12-34West Volusia Branch of NAACP #514600000066066
3P12-35Friends of Justice, LLC000000000
3P12-36Joseph Edward Williams7507500097097
3P12-3713 Patriots, Inc. 00000031031
3P12-38Brenda Bivins5405400045045
3P12-39Miami Voice Pac800008000000303
3P12-40Kevin Drummond Campaign500050000065065
3P12-41Shady Grove #1 P.B. Church25025000303
3P12-42Take Back America F.D.P.1000100000000
3P12-43Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc Pompano Beach Alumnae Chapter000000606
3P12-44Elaine Laffey0000001300130
3P12-45Greater Faith AME Zion Church50050000303
3P12-46Alfredo Martinez-Garcia650065000029029
3P12-47Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity, Inc., Rho Sigma Chapter250025000029029
3P12-48Bernie DeCartro Campaign for Sheriff50050000606
3P12-49Delta Iota Omega Chapter of Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc110011000046046
3P12-50Miami-dade County Public Schools Miami Florida5024905024940000400019158019158
3P12-51Mary Elizabeth Wilson000154015439039
3P12-52Hernando County Democratic Executive Committee4304300043043
3P12-53Catholics Called to Witness00000044044
3P12-54Building a Foundation Through the Product of my Environment26026000000
3P12-55Greater Tanner Chapel AME Church0000007800780
3P12-56Derek L. Stromas 400040000022022
3P12-57Palm Garden Gainesville5005000016016
3P12-58Hamilton Co. Voters League000000000
3P12-59Kissimmee Tourism Education Association000000404
3P12-60International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers50050000707
3P12-61Sigma Iota Chapter of Alpha Kappa Alpha 000000000
3P12-62Mt. Moriah AME Church000000000
3P12-63Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Community Center Inc.000000000
3P12-64Joyce Griffin000000000
3P12-65Zion Hope Primitive Baptist Church000000101
3P12-66Edison State College000000000
3P12-67South Brevard National Association for the Advancement of Colored People00000034034
3P12-68House of God Church Pompano #1130013000046046
3P12-69Democratic Executive Committee of Saint Lucie County23102310002340234
3P12-70Wayman Ministries -Lay Organization of Wayman Chapel AME Curch5005000031031
3P12-71Jody Devone4504500017017
3P12-72Southern Energy Network2550025502027220722
3P12-73University of Miami School of Law Black Law Students Association 000000000
3P12-74South Florida Jobs with Justice25000250000045045
3P12-75Kazah Court #117 Daughters of Isis000000707
3P12-76Mary A. Kidd000000000
3P12-77Gadsden Coalition for Change, LLC12001204524691320132
3P12-78Bound4LifeSRQ00000012012
3P12-79Charles E. Barnes 50050000000
3P12-80UAW Local 18216506500062062
3P12-81Antioch Christian Fellowship Baptist Church1000100000303
3P12-82Ian K. Griggs000000000
3P12-83Gospel Truth Workforce850085000028028
3P12-84Miami-Dade Democratic Executive Committee650006500130139110911
3P12-85National Pan-Hellenic Council, Inc. of Gainesville, Florida20002002202253053
3P12-86Bobby J. Scott000000000
3P12-87Federation of Congress United to Serve, Inc. (FOCUS) 1650016503000300150201502
3P12-88K & T Teens of Tomorrow, INC50050000000
3P12-89Vanessa Byers 1000100000177501775
3P12-90Get out and Vote000000000
3P12-91National Pan Hellenic Council Treasure Coast Chapter4004000046046
3P12-92Steven Meyer for county Commission 000000202
3P12-93Thomas Edwards 0000002000200
3P12-94Impact Jax 100010000038038
3P12-95Jason E. Rigdon 00000034034
3P12-96D'Lorah Butts-Lucas010010093093707
3P12-97Defenders of the Voting Rights Act of 1965000730734830483
3P12-98New Directions Community Outreach, Inc000000000
3P12-99Dixie County Republican Executive Committee2502500033033
3P12-100A. Philip Randolph Institute CFL53505350002730273
3P12-101Miami-Dade Assoc of Black Social Workers, Inc000000000
3P12-102Mikue Cela50000500000044044
3P12-103Campaign For Equal Liberty000000101
3P12-104Shiloh A.M.E. Church2500250000000
3P12-105Eboni Beauty Academy of Central Florida, Inc.485505350002380238
3P12-106Hispanic Coalition Corp.000000000
3P12-107Campaign for Damien Richards000000000
3P12-108Emmett O'Dell310031000027027
3P12-109Corps of American Voters000000000
3P12-110Mt. Zion A.M.E Church000000000
3P12-111Life Care Center of Ocala000000000
3P12-112Gwendolyn Williams2502500030030
3P12-113Arenza Thigpen, Jr.4361035390005010501
3P12-114Mohamed J. Yasin000000000
3P12-115Gloria Wiggins Candidate Representative 1100010000079079
3P12-116Miami-Dade Branch of the NAACP85008500005740574
3P12-117Jason Chachula00000014014
3P12-118Lillie B. McGee2502500019019
3P12-119Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity, Inc. - Nu Beta Sigma Chapter000000000
3P12-120Daytona's Future000000101
3P12-121Neighborhood Assistance Corporation of America1600016001369013691230123
3P12-122PICO United Florida700070000052052
3P12-123Movement for Change, Inc.200020000038038
3P12-124Republican Federated Women of the Villages100010000074074
3P12-125Fort Myers Alumni Chapter Kappa Alpha Psi00000063063
3P12-126Project Vote, Inc000000303
3P12-127Betty W Jefferson1100110100101500150
3P12-128Gators for Romney00000010010
3P12-129The Salvation Army000000707
3P12-130Christy Lee Taylor000000000
3P12-131Durvonda Woods Campaign000000000
3P12-132Barbara S. Lee2000200356035624024
3P12-133Bill Calhoun000000000
3P12-134Mr. and Mrs. A. R. Bartleson7007000041041
3P12-135Champion the Vote00000091726
3P12-136League of Women Voters of Florida322733230379103897166267192
3P12-137Pace Assembly Ministries, Inc.000000000
3P12-138Westside Baptist Church of Jacksonville, Inc.100010000015015
3P12-139Gilchrist County Democratic Executive Committee303000000
3P12-140NALEO Ed Fund300030000087087
3P12-141LaChantyne Jackson270027000099099
3P12-142Knights of Columbus Council 2112000000505
3P12-143Bettye Hayes Sessions000000707
3P12-144Silent Voices 1500150000000
3P12-145Laurie Elizabeth Shilling0007007033033
3P12-146South Florida Conference A.M.E. Zion Church, Inc.000000000
3P12-147John Quinn200002000000000
3P12-148I-S-I-S Foundation, Inc000000000
3P12-149Lee County Youth Council 596-3125012500095095
3P12-150Merisa Randolph175017500065065
3P12-151Citrus County Democratic Executive Committee2000200000808
3P12-152League of United Latin American Citizens (LULAC)25002500001000100
3P12-153Guardian Care Nursing + Rehab Center000000202
3P12-154HeadCount00000074411485
3P12-155Florida New Majority Education Fund, Inc.2330002330039039927709277
3P12-156Knights of Columbus-Body of Christ Assembly2000200000505
3P12-157Lake County Democratic Executive Committee835283715001501560156
3P12-158TimberRidge Nursing and Rehab Center000000000
3P12-159Concerned Citizens United01100025025
3P12-160First Baptist Church - Orlando47504750001950195
3P12-161Florida New Majority, Inc.100010000016016
3P12-162Trinity Baptist Church Ocala Florida Inc.000000202
3P12-163Urban League of Palm Beach County, Inc.0000001450145
3P12-164Judith Seide25002501601615015
3P12-165James R. Pappas00000014014
3P12-166St. Petersburg Chapter of the Links, Inc.00000051051
3P12-167Saint Paul African Methodist Episcopal Church6006000048048
3P12-168Santa Rosa County NAACP #5094000000000
3P12-169Voters Suppression Awareness (VSA)00030326026
3P12-170Farmworker Association of Florida43004300002480248
3P12-171The Hispanic Vote/El Voto Hispano PAC000000202
3P12-172Michael Francis Stafford000000000
3P12-173Gloria J. Fano2002020020404
3P12-174Sarasota County Christian Coalition000000000
3P12-175Tamara Rousseau000000000
3P12-176Concerned Women for America1300013001012240224
3P12-177Susan C. Arnold00000026026
3P12-178Brevard Republican Executive Committee1250125000808
3P12-179Mt. Zion AME Church of Green Cove Springs00000040040
3P12-180American Association of University Women FL113501135830832360236
3P12-181Haines City Branch NAACP #515038003800002630263
3P12-182Christ The King Catholic Church00000016016
3P12-183North Brevard County Branch NAACP2502500040040
3P12-184First Baptist Church of Plant City FL, Inc.000000000
3P12-185Brenda L Brooks2000200000000
3P12-186M.C. Library Education Center Corporation000000101
3P12-187Green Party of Bay County1500150000808
3P12-188College of Central Florida000000000
3P12-189CBC of Tampa FL00000022022
3P12-190Sunshine State One Stop Voter's League000000000
3P12-191Saint Paul AME Church000000000
3P12-192Omega Psi Phi Fraternity, Inc. Eta Nu Chapter *00000062062
3P12-193University of Miami2000020000001750175
3P12-194Quality Life Center of Southwest Florida, Inc.1000100000909
3P12-195UDiON FOUNDATION, INC20000200000021021
3P12-196ACT! for America-Central Florida Chapter000000303
3P12-197Florida Immigrant Coalition, Inc.7000070004610461283802838
3P12-198Susan Moffitt20200014014
3P12-199Florida A & M University Chapter for the NAACP20002002021720172
3P12-200Lisa Ferris000000000
3P12-201Upsilon Xi Omega Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Incorporated5000500985098515015
3P12-202FLA Riders Riding Club2501126100052052
3P12-203William D Popp36036000404
3P12-204Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, INC-Zeta Rho Omega00000023023
3P12-205Florida Freedom Political Action Committee000000000
3P12-2061911 United100001000000000
3P12-207First Calvary Family Life Ministry3000300000000
3P12-208Lisa Ensele000000000
3P12-209School Board of Alachua County3750037500002750275
3P12-210Giacomo Ilardi00000088088
3P12-211Stand United2500250000909
3P12-212Washington Shores Presbyterian Church1000100000000
3P12-213Beta Nu Chapter of Alpha Phi Alpha650065000013013
3P12-214Annette Adams50050000000
3P12-215Henry Watkins000000000
3P12-216Alan Adams000000000
3P12-217Arab American Community Center000000707
3P12-218Florida Public Interest Research Group230002300000196601966
3P12-219Vietnamese Cultural Center of South Florida000000000
3P12-220UF American Medical Association - Medical Student Section00000019019
3P12-221University of Central Florida Student Government Association000000000
3P12-222Santa Fe College Blount Center5005000031031
3P12-223Labor Council Latin American Advancement18750187521802181300130
3P12-224Knights of Columbus, St. John's River Council #1085000000040040
3P12-225Emerge USA5260526870871020102
3P12-226Bowden Road Housing Ltd dba Bennett Creek000000202
3P12-227Pensacola Christian College1000010000009080908
3P12-228Jock the Vote000000000
3P12-229Beta Lambda Sigma Chapter of Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity Inc.000000000
3P12-230Phi Theta Kappa - Nu Zeta Chapter00000021021
3P12-231Polk County Republican Executive Committee00000018018
3P12-232First Baptist Church of Eustis00000018018
3P12-233Paula Dorfman000000000
3P12-234Florida Coalition on Black Civic Participation350035000036036
3P12-235League of Conservation Voters Education Fund000000349259608
3P12-236Crossroad Baptist Church50050000202
3P12-237P. H. Berse404000101
3P12-238Theta Rho Sigma Chapter of Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity, Inc.200020000018018
3P12-239United Straight and Gay Alliance301030100035035
3P12-240S.A.V.E Dade (Saveguarding American Values for Everyone)000000000
3P12-241S.A.V.E Foundation, Inc.00000019019
3P12-242Sharolyn Thomas Wood000000000
3P12-243Maria Foreman-Shaw5005041041808
3P12-244Marcus Alford000000000
3P12-245Trinity Church International1200120254025486086
3P12-246538 Votes7007030383083
3P12-247Concord Management, Ltd.0000005530553
3P12-248FSU Student Goverment Association000580585730573
3P12-249FSU Chapter of NAACP0002302337037
3P12-250Manatee/Sarasota Democratic Black Caucus000000000
3P12-251Beatriz Macia000000000
3P12-252I Can Vote35003500002140214
3P12-253Umoja Health Alliance, Inc.50050000000
3P12-254Orange County (FL) Alumnae Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.1000100000303
3P12-255Chris Stone10001000003110311
3P12-256Armando Lodigiani000000000
3P12-257Madison Voter Registration Volunteers000000000
3P12-258Ginger Soud400040000042042
3P12-259Jennifer I. Kennedy000000000
3P12-260Lakisha Cooley50050000505
3P12-261Sharon Ruthie Hale-Ferguson000000000
3P12-262Joan J. Seagal00000010010
3P12-263Mary Elizabeth Stevenson00000011011
3P12-264Voter Integrity Protector Initiative00000011011
3P12-265Jose Maria Vargas University000000606
3P12-266Fieldworks2700027000006139276166
3P12-267Dara Harris, Esq. aka "The Voter Registation Lady"56000560000017017
3P12-268M. Pisgah AME Church000000000
3P12-269Int'l F+Am Masons + OES Sisters of Distinction #421000000000
3P12-270Community Awareness Committee40004002480248202
3P12-271Vance Paul Scoggins00000018018
3P12-272Orange Renters Community Association Foundation, Inc.2000200000000
3P12-273Sasha Camille Christopher50050000303
3P12-274Brooklyn Hunt100010000075075
3P12-275Southwest Hernando Voter Registration000000000
3P12-276Project SB500100010000053053
3P12-277Democratic Party-OBAMA Keeping Hope Alive000000000
3P12-278Divine Light No. 6 Order of Eastern Star000000000
3P12-279Vote Baker County000000000
3P12-280La Primera Iglesia Bautista de Marion Oaks000000000
3P12-281Grant Chapel African Methodist Episcopal Church40040000000
3P12-282Marlene Hadden000000000
3P12-283Janice L. Jennings1000100000000
3P12-284Edith Brown50050000101
3P12-285Alexander S. Taylor2000200000909
3P12-286Grassroots Voter Outreach, Inc.300003000000287202872
3P12-287Chris Lowery000000000
3P12-288Chi Upsilon Omega Chapter, Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc.000000303
3P12-289Latinos Go Green000000404
3P12-290Robert M. Stuendel000000202
3P12-291Roderick H. Williams Third Party Voter Registration000000000
3P12-292The Center for Health Equity, Inc.000000000
3P12-293Equality Florida00000016016
3P12-294New Life Evangelistic Center, Inc.2000200000303
3P12-295Hispanic Youth for Representation (HYFR)00000013013
3P12-296Velma Flowers000000808
3P12-297Linda Peinhardt Norris000000000
3P12-298Centro de la Familia Cristiana de Poinciana000000000
3P12-299Erika Capin000000000
3P12-300Libertarian Party of Polk County00000030030
3P12-301Deidre L. Beal20020000202
3P12-302Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Knights of Columbus00049049101
3P12-303Hispanic Federation00000035035
3P12-304Trinity Baptist Church000000000
3P12-305Survivors Against Violence Inc.2000200000000
3P12-306Paul S. Brown000000000
3P12-307Women of Sure Sertainty, Inc.000000000
3P12-308Ella P. Lewis000000000
3P12-309Allpoint Voter Services, Inc.000000000
3P12-310Dolores Guzman5005000019019
3P13-1Project Red Leaf000000000
3P13-2Black Civic Engagement Working Group of Florida1000100000000
3P13-3Mi Familia Vota Education Fund1900019008089430943
3P13-4SunPAC National Hispanic Outreach, Inc.840008400000000
3P13-5Diane C. Brown000000000
3P13-6Highlands County Republican Executive Committee000000000
3P13-7Leon County Libertarian Executive Committee000101505
3P13-8Conservadores1500150000000
3P13-9LPF Membership Committee4504500066066
3P13-10Espinosa Campaign for District 430003000003310331
3P13-11Bay County Republican Party of Florida000000000
3P13-12Jesse Walters2000200000000
3P13-13Jonas N. Georges200020000090090
3P13-14Ivonne Ledesma000000000
3P13-15FCA25025000808
3P13-16Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Inc., Delta Omicron Omega Chapter475047500011011
3P13-17Republican Executive Committee Volusia County100010040440040
3P13-18Orange County Voters League, Inc.150015000028028
3P13-19Delaney R. Swann0200200000303
3P13-20Hernando County Republican Executive Committee30030000404
3P13-21Citizen Alliance Network, Dunnellon Outreach1010101000000
3P13-22Indian River Democrats14501451401496096
3P13-23St. Johns County Democratic Party5005000010010
3P13-24Aqua Foundation for Women000000000
3P13-25Plant City Area Organization for Progressive Action1000100000404
3P13-26Libertarian Party of Hillsborough County00000011011
3P13-27Highschool Republicans of Miami000000000
3P13-28Rosa B. Williams50050000000
3P13-29Duane Gildea1000100000101
3P13-30Hillsborough County GLBTA Democratic Caucus310031000017017
3P13-31Alachua County Democratic Executive Committee1000100000303
3P13-32James Davies000000000
3P13-33Michael Anderson50050000101
3P13-34Kim L. Stewart000000000
3P13-35Okaloosa County Republican Executive Committee000000707
3P13-36Donna Windsor000000000
3P13-37Christine Matthews Bail Bonds, Inc.0000001510151
3P13-38Women of Diverse Endeavours (WODE), Inc.2000200000000
3P13-39Libertarian Party of Collier County25025000808
3P13-40Brandon McNaughton000000606
3P13-41FAMU Electoral Commission1000100000000
3P13-42Bee Free Media000000000
3P13-43Libertarian Party of Palm Beach County000000000
3P13-44Americans for Better Tomorrow, Inc.0000001250125
3P13-45Beulah Baptist Institutional Church5005000029029
3P13-46Equal Marriage Florida000000000
3P13-47New Generation Missionary Baptist Church000000000
3P13-48Camellia at Deerwood10100028028
3P13-49Fram Merrill Malone Tate000000000
3P13-50The Gulfport Democratic Club000000000
3P13-51A.B.C. Marketing000000000
3P13-52Evan Ross000000000
3P13-53Jordan Leonard0000001000100
3P13-54Libertarian Party of Seminole County500050000030030
3P13-55Kara's Accounting Service150015000061061
3P13-56Stevie T. Gainey000000000
3P13-57Michael Brandon Samuel000000000
3P13-58Jamie Ewing000000000
3P13-59Herman Leral Samuel Jr.000000000
3P13-60Delroy A. Bent000000000
3P13-61Bobby R. Jones000000000
3P13-62Annie R. Robertson000000000
3P13-63Sharon Carter000000000
3P13-64Tallahassee Student Voter Registration Coalition000000000
3P13-65Hubert E. Snodgrass24024000000
3P13-66Edgewood Teenage Republicans250025000016016
3P13-67If You Want It Done Right Do It Youself00000010010
3P13-68Cynthia S. Few000000000
3P13-69Millennial Voters of Orange County000000000
3P13-70Banner Lake Club, Inc.000000000
3P13-71Libertarian Party of Lee County75075000808
3P13-72The Libertarian Party of Martin County000000000
3P13-73Project Red Leaf - University of Florida000000000
3P13-74Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Inc., Brevard County Alumnae Chapter000000101
3P13-75Global Village Technology Academy500050000019019
3P13-76Rosario Barrett000000606
3P13-77Epsilon Mu Mu Omega Psi Phi Unincorporated2000200000000
3P13-78Forward at UCF000000000
3P14-1Harram Court No.96 Daughters of Isis20020000000
3P14-2Christine Timmon000000101
3P14-3National Congress of Black Women, Inc. Space Coast Chapter1250125000000
3P14-4Steven Cochran100001000000000
3P14-5The Republican Party of Sarasota000000303
3P14-6Centro de Orientacion del Inmigrante Codi000000000
3P14-7Pam Feagle2502500012012
3P14-8Stephen Facella300030000028028
3P14-9Island Coast High School00000038038
3P14-10Libertarian Party of Indian River County000000000
3P14-11C.A.D.Enterprise000000303
3P14-12South Florida Voices for Working Families3000030009091080108
3P14-13Eugene E. Stauff00000013013
3P14-14Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc. Beta Beta Lambda Chapter10000100000036036
3P14-15North Port Area Chamber of Commerce000000000
3P14-16Malta Temple No. 143000000000
3P14-17Jackson County Democratic Executive Committee00000015015
3P14-18Libertarian Party of Pinellas County00000026026
3P14-19Libertarian Party of Sarasota County000000000
3P14-20Gamma Theta Omega Chapter, Inc. -Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc.25025000404
3P14-21Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc.00000010010
3P14-22Republican Party of Palm Beach County000000000
3P14-23National Honor Society (Southeast High School)00000067067
3P14-24Joel Clinton Pate20020202505
3P14-25Libertarian Party of Brevard County000000000
3P14-26St. Mark Outreach Ministry000000000
3P14-27Sharon E. Keil200020000076076
3P14-28NORML of Florida2500250250025036036
3P14-29Jacksonville Branch NAACP000000000
3P14-30Miami Dade Republican Executive Committee100001000000000
3P14-31Marie L. Holden000000000
3P14-32Committe to Elect Chauncelor Howell1000100000000
3P14-33Libertarian Party of Sarasota County000000000
3P14-34Carl Perry40040000707
3P14-35Susan L. Smith000000000
3P14-36Tau Pi Chapter of Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity Inc.000000000
3P14-37The St. Johns County Republican Assembly000000000
3P14-38Adee R. Farmer000000000
3P14-39The Dream Defenders A Project of the Tides Center210002100000000
3P14-40Professional Firefighters/Paramedics of Palm Beach County INC.000000909
3P14-41LP US INC.00000018018
3P14-42Lee County Democratic Black Caucus1500150000101
3P14-43Jacksonville Housing Authority's Resident Advisory Board000000000
3P14-44A Brighter Future000000000
3P14-45Sonya Laney for City of Port Orange Council District 1000000000
3P14-46Camelot Community Care, Inc.000000000
3P14-47Dawn Johnson00000061061
3P14-48Give Me Liberty Tour000000000
3P14-49Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc. Zeta Alpha Lambda Chapter000000000
3P14-50CIR Now000000000
3P14-51Enrique Campano404000909
3P14-52Leesburg Christian Center000000000
3P14-53Libertarian Party of Manatee County000000000
3P14-54Rhonda Oehlrich000000000
3P14-55Debra Reid Vining000000000
3P14-56Larry Hendricks1000100404000
3P14-57Carlos Curbelo Congress00000085085
3P14-58Escambia Voter Services (EVS)1000100000101
3P14-59Florida Campaign Services1000100000000
3P14-60Vicki Case000000303
3P14-61Jewish Leadership Coalition00000013013
3P14-62National Rifle Association Action Foundation50050000000
3P14-63Jane Wallace Speidel000000202
3P14-64Turning Point USA100001000100001000000
3P14-65Urban Geoponics000000000
3P14-66Frances A. Williams75075000000
3P14-67Libertarian Party of Bay County5005000018018
3P14-68Hispanic -American Cultural Educational and Recreational Club, LLC1000100000000
3P14-69Generation Opportunity000000000
3P14-70Authentic Singlehood000000000
3P14-71Saint Petrsburg Legal Studies Society1000100000000
3P14-72Faith And Freedom Coalition of the Space Coast1000100000404
3P14-73Kenneth A Kessler Jr.000000000
3P14-74Cheryl Anne Alexander000000000
3P14-75Citizens Leadership for Concern Voters50050000101
3P14-76The Gamma Epsilon Chapter of Lambda Theta Alpha Latin Sorority, Inc.000000000
3P14-77Dulcinea Sarduy000000000
3P14-78Horace Summers000000303
3P14-79USF Student Government: Department of Government Affairs1000100000000
3P14-80Pamela S. Perry000000000
3P14-81Tiphanie P. Sapp000000303
3P14-82Hardee County Republican Party000000000
3P14-83Christian Church at Bayou George, Inc.000000202
3P14-84Men In Action Outreach Inc.1000100000202
3P14-85Souls to Enroll, Inc.000000000
3P14-86Southwest Florida National Action Network000000000
3P14-87H.O.M.E of Daytona Beach, Inc000000000
3P14-88Saint Leo University000000000
3P14-89The Jackson County Youth Council000000000
3P14-90Hispanic Services Council000000000
3P14-91Shiloh Family Worship Center000000000
Total987785368899147328989994299835596811693561374